Oberlin High School
Class of 1983
HOME Class list corrections Message board Registration Reunion
Class contact - Tina Whitfield-Allgood

Click on underlined name to send e-mail.

Persons listed in Black are deceased,
those in Black Bold have obituaries posted on the In Memoriam pages.

Amy Allen
Evelyn "Lynn" (Bailey) Bouchonville
Stacie Bailey
Jennifer "Jennie" Baumann
Dale Wayne Boss
Wendy S. Brill
William A. "Billy" Brittingham
Davida Brown
David Caputo
Nicky Cash-President
Tracy N. Chisholm 1964-1984
Kristine L. Clawson
Renee' C. Cleveland-Harris
Lisa Close-Hess
Ian Coleman
Amelia "Molly" Corcoran-Yarber
Eugene "Gene" Cornwell
David Craig
Maria (Crawford) Rice
Anna Maria Dandenell
Laura M. Donaldson
Christine Dorsey
Lisa Dovin-Gilbert
Oneal Dunn
Chris Eagle
D'Anne Easley-Smith
Lori Ebihara
Kristin Anne (Erikson) Cherry
Larry A. Franklin 1964-1983
Steve Friebert
Wayne Goad
Allen Goin
Nedra L. Gott
Mike Goulding
Beverly Green
Rick Gregory
David Grimm
Steven C. "Steve" Habecker
Evelene Harris-Bohannon 1964-2011
Susan Harris
Lisa Harrison
Amanda Scott "Amie" Henderson
Arthur P. Hess
Victoria Hilton
David Hobbs
Cindy Hoepf
Willie E. "Billy" Hollins
Molly Huber
Charlene (Hunker) Baird
Carmella Isom
Tammy Isom
Stephanie Jackson
Thomas Johnson
Carl Jones
Jill Jones-Jackson
Keith Jones
Benjamin Glenn Joy
Kim Knipper
Melissa Ann "Mel" (Koshar) Novak
Anita Lancaster-Grissom
Harvey Lance
Pam Lance
Valerie Lawson
Tonya Lee
Christine (Lepera) Young
Felicia Logan
Margaret "Peggy" Luciano
Martin Ludlow
Ellie Margolis
Deborah Marshall
Steve Marshall
Dean Mason
Phyllis McIntosh
Thomas "Tom" Miller
Marty Moe
Vicki Morris
Kevin Nary
Roy Owens
Harrilyn Perkins
Kirk L. Perry, esq.
Angele Peterson
Theodore Pickens
Chip Powers
Stacie Pritchett-Mason
Dianna A. Randleman-Walden
Leslie Reeves-Jain
Karen (Rhodes) Cannon
Pamela Marie (Duvall-Rhodes) Duvall-Bateman
Sharon (Richardson) Robinson
John Rogers
Heather Rollins-Laughman
James M. Ross
Tanza Ross
Alla (Rutstein) Bobbitt
Guy Smith
Phillip Anthony Smith
David Bryan Spencer 1968-1988
Brian Stanley
Susan Steel-Salvaggio
Derek W. “Rick” Strader 1965-1988
Duane P. Streator
Peter Swenseid
Emily Tobias
Kathleen P. "Kate" Vance
Frans Vanhove*
Kevin D. Walden
Renee M. (Ward) Davis  1965-2004
Darlene Waters
Robert A. "Bobby" Weaver 1964-2002
John White
Ricky White
Tina Whitfield-Allgood
Timothy "Tim" Williams 1965-1980
Andre Willis
Myra Wilson
Tracy Anne Wolfe c. 1965-2009
Rick Woods
Tammie Wyman
Wade Darnell Yarber Sr.
Newell Young
Marty Zimmerman
*Foreign Exchange Student
Updated 23 July 11