Oberlin High School
Class of 1977
HOME Class list corrections Message board Registration Reunion
Class contact - Lori Lynn Hagerty
2002 Reunion Photos now posted in photo album
2002 Reunion Class Picture

Click on underlined name to send e-mail.

Persons listed in Black are deceased,
those in Black Bold have obituaries posted on the In Memoriam pages.

Judith Ann (Aalto) Haessly
Deborah Antoinette (Abram) Young
Dorrie Minnette Albright
James Alicie
Donna Nanette (Allen) Young
Tamara Leigh "Tami" (Atkins) Gustafson
James E. Backus
Matthew J. Bahr
Timothy Gerard Bean
David Leslie Bickel
Lauren Elizabeth (Blodgett) Sharpe
Dawn Marie (Bradford) Hernon
Dean Myron Bremke
Charles Wesley Bridges
Roland Leroy Brown
Cheryl Jeannette Bryant-Wilmer
Bret Alan Burrer
David Murton Campbell
Jacquelyn R. (Campbell) Doane
Linda Sue (Canada) Irish
Marcus Edward Cann
Margaret Choel (Cannon) Scott
Johnny Leon Cash
Mario da Vinci Castaneda
Janet Marie (Chivers) Pollard
Donald Wayne Clark
Kimberly K. (Clark) Wasylina 
Susan Kay Clark
Danny Rene Colbert
LeJean (Collins) Huston
Debra Jean Crawford
David Dwight Daniels
Derrill Dewayne Daniels
Michelle Marie (Diederick) Box
David Ray Dobbins
Janey Lyn (Dotson) Sieminski 
Timothy Mannix Draves
Stephen Edward Drummond
Frances Gale Earls
Mary Elizabeth Eastman
Anat Eliash
David L. Ellis
Brenda (Emery) Novak
Dawn Suzanne Fields
Connie Sue (Flood) Schubert
James Leman Furcron 1958-2003
Valadia Celeste (Gayton) Madgett
Reginald Gray
Cheryl Kay Green-McCourt
Janet Lee Gregory
Judilyn (Habecker) McNeil
Lori Lynn Hagerty
Dirk Deon Hall
Terrance Denise (Harriel) Dewberry
Carolyn Hartman
Russell Haynes
Barbara Jeanne (Hess) Shreiner
Michael Anthony Hess 1959-2003
Michael Scott Hougland
William M. Howell, Jr.
Ruth Ann (Hunker) Johnson
Morley Raman Jackson
Ilene Elizabeth Knecht
Lisa Marie (Kuestner) Smith
Rolf E. Kuestner
Christine (LeBlanc) Dupont
Connie Sue (Lester) Tinitali
Charles Arthur Livingston
Susan A. Mattax
Stephen Deahl Merrill
Debra Lyn (Mountjoy) Walker
Bruce Beard Nord 1958-2008
Delores A. (Owens) Evans
Robert Reed Owens, Jr.
Sanchen Yvonne (Owens) Gibbs
Valerie Denise (Walker) Payne
Harry Michael Perkins
Janella Marie Pilson
Gregory Pope 1959-2000
Mary Ann President
Allen Henry Quinn
Ricky Lee Ramage 1959-1996
Raymond Keith Reisinger
Timothy Reisinger 1959-1998
Michelle Riendeau
Karen Richardson
Debra Kay "Debbie"(Ritter) Cornman 1958-2010 
Lisa R. (Sanders) Walker
Eric Allen "Woody" Schubert
Thomas Paul "Tom" Schubert
Marsha Denise (Scott) Favors
Ralph Anthony Scott
Patricia M. Sheets
Sonja Shephard
Laura Denise (Smith) Cash
Mark A. Smith
Teresa Lynn (Smith) Burrell
Daniel Howard Steinberg
James John Thompson
Melvin Wayne Toney
Josef John Toth, Jr.
Bryan K. Urquhart
Ann Van Den Bergh*
Carlene Joyce (Walker) Burnett
Charles Edward Walker 1958-1984
David H. Walker
Valerie Denise (Walker) Payne
Wayne C. Walker
Tracy Lynne (Walton) Rachel
Deborah Lynn (Ward) Brentlinger
Linda Gail (Warnke) Bodnarik
Vicki Lynn (Webber) Weitzel
Kevin Howard Webster
Eugene Jack Widdowson
Mark Anthony Winfree
Stephen Bryan Wong
John Harrison Wood
Terri Denise Woods 1957-2011 
Charmaine Maria (Woodson) Castaneda
Matthew G. Wyman
Vincent Dale Yarber 1959-2001
Bobbie Ann Young
Patricia